Calendario

PRIMERA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 15-08-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Rumiñahui

AAMPETRA

Martín Herrera 23’

Orlando Montece 31’

Jefferson Quintanilla 61’

Jhon Vásquez 65’

Ronny Chichande 69’

Henry Rua 74’

Ronal Campos 87

7-2

Galácticos FC

Joel Almache 5’, 89’

Día: 16-08-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Juventud FC

Carlos Quillupangui 59’

1-2

Cuniburo FC

Yarol Tafur 64’ (P)

Jean Piere Chalá 75’

Día: 16-08-2020
Hora: 14h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie FC

Cristian Barahona16’

Patricio Ruíz 85’

2-3

SD Quito

Edy Suárez 53’

Jeremy Nuñez 90’+4

Cristian Acosta 90’+5

Libre: Cumbayá FC

SEGUNDA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 22-08-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Galácticos FC

0-1

Juventud FC

Danny Vaca 90’+3 (P)


Día: 22-08-2020
Hora: 15h00
Estadio: La Armenia

Cuniburo FC

0-1

Aussie FC

Cristian Barahona 18’

Día: 23-08-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Cumbayá FC

José Riofrio 23’

 Jefferson Padilla 76’

2-0

AAMPETRA

Libre: SD Quito

TERCERA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 29-08-2020
Hora: 10h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie FC

Cristian Barahona 6’

Dylan Baldeòn 72’

2–2

Juventud FC

Danny Vaca 12’

Yeffrey Aray 20’

Día: 29-08-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: Sangolquí

AAMPETRA

0–0

SD Quito

Día: 30-09-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Cumbayá FC

Jefferson Padilla 5’

Jeampol  Morales 11’, 41’, 80’

Rommel Tapia 23’

Josè Riofrio 39’

Fernando Hidalgo 45’ (P)

Pedro Cuero 53’

8–0

Galácticos FC

Libre: Cuniburo FC

CUARTA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 02-09-2020
Hora: 10h00
Estadio: Atahualpa

SD Quito

0–1

Cumbayà FC

Fernando Hidalgo 90’+4

Día: 02-09-2020
Hora: 12h15
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Galàcticos FC

0–3

Aussie FC

Mateo Heredia 53’, 90’+4

Cristian Barahona 57’

Día: 02-09-2020
Hora: 14h30
Estadio: La Armenia

Cuniburo FC

0–0

AAMPETRA

Libre: Juventud FC

QUINTA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 05-09-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: Rumiñahui

AAMPETRA

Jefferson Quintanilla 3’

Wilson Morales 30’

2–0

Juventud FC

Día: 06-09-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: LP Complejo Manuel Jibaja

Cumbayá FC

Fernando Hidalgo 77’ (P)

Fernando Hidalgo 86’ (P)

2–0

Cuniburo FC

Día: 06-09-2020
Hora: 12h30
Estadio: Atahualpa

SD Quito

José Dávila 35’, 55

Jefferson Santacruz 60’

Patricio Áviles 79’

4–0

Galácticos FC

Libre: Aussie FC

SEXTA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 08-09-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie  FC

Cristian Barahona 70’

1–5

AAMPETRA

Henry Rua 19’, 31’

Wilson Morales 39’, 42’(P)

Ronal Campos 67’

Día: 09-09-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Juventud FC

0–3

Cumbayá FC

Leandro Yépez 19’ 88’

Andy Velasco 43

Día: 09-09-2020
Hora: 15h00
Estadio: 
La Armenia

Cuniburo FC

Estalin Segura 22’

1–3

SD Quito

Anderson Gudiño 11’

José Dávila 32’(P)

Daniel Villagómez 90’+4

Libre: Galácticos FC

SEPTIMA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 12-09-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: Rumiñahui

Galácticos FC

Steven Jaramillo 10’ 33’

Steven Arroyo 70’

Michael Borja 75’

4–2

Cuniburo FC

Martín Mora 53’

Edison Guerrero 81’ (P)

Día: 13-09-2020
Hora: 10h0
0
Estadio: R
umiñahui

SD Quito

José Dávila 10’

Cristián Acosta 16’

2–2

Juventud FC

Yeffrey Aray 11’

Danny Vaca 18’

Día: 13-09-2020
Hora: 1
2h15
Estadio: LP Complejo Manuel Jibaja

Cumbayá FC

Alex Cobeña 26’

José Riofrio 43’

Jampier Torres 83’

3–1

Aussie FC

Kkader Arce  4

Libre: AAMPETRA

OCTAVA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 19-09-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie FC

0–1

Cumbayá FC

Leandro Yépez

Día: 19-09-2020
Hora: 1
4h30
Estadio: La Armenia

Cuniburo FC

Martin Mora 44’

1–1

Galácticos FC

Steven Arroyo 52’ (P)

Día: 20-09-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: G
uayllabamba

Juventud FC

3–0

SD Quito

NO SE JUGÓ EL PARTIDO, POR DEUDAS DE SD QUITO

Libre: AAMPETRA

NOVENA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Día: 23-09-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Cumbayá FC

Fernando Hidalgo 14’ 88’

Jean Pierre Torres 59’

Jefferson Padilla 69’

4–1

Juventud FC

Erick Minda 82’

Día: 23-09-2020
Hora: 14h30
Estadio: Rumiñahui

SD Quito

0–2

Cuniburo FC

Santiago Zamora 31’

Edgar Puente 45’ (P)

Día: 24-09-2020
Hora: 11h00
Estadio: Rumiñahui

AAMPETRA

Wilson Morales 14’

Henry Rua 70’

2–1

Aussie FC

Adrian Sánchez 82’

Libre: Galácticos FC

DÉCIMA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Día: 26-09-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Galácticos FC

Steven Jaramillo 27’

Steven Arroyo 71’ (P)

2–4

SD Quito

Luis Saritama 11’

Anderson Gudiño 34’, 58’, 74’

Día: 26-09-2020
Hora: 14h30
Estadio: La Armenia

Cuniburo FC

0–1

Cumbayá FC

Leandro Yépez 63’

Día: 27-09-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Juventud FC

Martín Valero 48’

1–0

AAMPETRA

Libre: AussieFC

UNDÉCIMA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Día: 30-09-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Complejo Manuel Jibaja

Cumbayá FC

0–1

SD Quito

Luis F. Saritama 26’

Día: 30-00-2020
Hora: 12h45
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie FC

Cristian Barahona 17’

Mateo Heredia 22’’ (P)

Jesús Pérez 61’

3–1

Galácticos FC

Jimmy Borja 70’

Día: 30-00-2020
Hora: 15h00
Estadio: R
umiñahui

AAMPETRA

Henry Rua 13’

1–0

Cuniburo FC

Libre: Juventud FC

DÉCIMA SEGUNDA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 03-10-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Galácticos FC

0–3

Cumbayá FC

Daniel Uquillas

Jeampol  Morales

José Riofrio

Día: 04-10-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Juventud FC

Anthony Jama 38’

Danny Vaca 51’

Jefry Aray 51’

3–1

Aussie FC

Cristián Quiñónez 54’

Día: 04-10-2020
Hora: 12h45
Estadio: Complejo Ney Mancheno Velazco

SD Quito

0–1

AAMPETRA

Carlos Tamayo 78’

Libre: Cuniburo FC

DÉCIMA TERCERA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 10-10-2020
Hora: 10h30
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Aussie FC

Bryan Loor 16’

1–1

Cuniburo FC

Alex Mora 18’

Día: 11-10-2020
Hora: 10h00
Estadio: Guayllabamba

Juventud FC

Erick Minda 50’

Daniel Chalá 58’

Danny Vaca 66’

Luis Guadil 85’

4–2

Galácticos FC

Dustin Coba 18’

Joel Almache 89(P)

Día: 11-10-2020
Hora: 12h15
Estadio: Rumiñahui

AAMPETRA

0–1

Cumbayá FC

Fernando Hidalgo 85’ (P)

Libre: SD Quito

DÉCIMA CUARTA FECHA

Datos Generales

Local

Score

Visitante

Día: 17-10-2020
Hora: 12h00
Estadio: G
uayllabamba

Galácticos FC

Joe Almache 70’

1–7

AAMPETRA

Wilson Morales 2’, 32’, 78’

Ronal Campos 18’, 29’, 39’

Carlos Tamayo 36’

Día: 17-10-2020
Hora: 1
4h30
Estadio: L
a Armenia

Cuniburo FC

Alex Mora 52’

1–1

Juventud FC

Danny Vaca 38’

Día: 18-10-2020
Hora: 1
2h30
Estadio: C
omplejo Ney Mancheno Velazco

SD Quito

Francisco Bolaño 66’, 73’

2–0

Aussie FC

Libre: Cumbayá FC